Development officer details
Ms.Thievanayagam Dushanthi DO 771798894
Mrs.Vijayakanth Panumathy DO 772644588
Mrs.Priyanthini Satheeswaran DO 779677577
Mr.Subramaniyam Balachandran DO 756800358
Mr.Thayalarasa Tharaniraj DO 771149969
Ms.TharumalingamPushpamalathy DO 772803921
Mr.Murugupillai Kamalanathan DO 779675152
Mr.Abdul Mohamed Hilmy DO 754260416
Mrs.Jeyachithra Thusiyanthan DO 772304290
Mr.Kopalapillai Kokularajan DO 755302204
Ms.Thambirajah Komathy DO 776151456
Mr.Thurairajah Sotheeswaran DO 776224279
Mr.Karalasingam Elangeeran DO 756208426      771843390
Mrs.Nirajah Kirithas DO 773483522
Mrs.Saguuthalathevi Sathiyaseelan DO 771003499
Mrs.Nandadevi Sivapathasekaram DO 775677388
Mrs.Krishanthy Srikaran DO 752888089
Mr.Rrajaretnam Manivannan DO 758834377
Mr.Sivakolunthu Vijayakumar DO 752795375
Mrs.Inthiramathy Thavaranjan DO 752731259
Mrs.Subashini Pratheepan DO 758911335
Mrs.Kokila Rajapaskaran DO 771313788
Mrs.Vanitha Thayaseelan DO 722000760
Mr.Poopalapillai Rajikumar DO 778510181
Mrs.Lajitha Wigneswaran DO 779103383
Mrs.Sukanthini Krishnan DO 776317335
Ms.Konalingam Sankary DO 770060969
Mrs.Priyatharsini Arulraj DO 776069662
Mrs.Satheepavani Prathapan DO 776064760
Mrs.pemananthy Kugadasan DO 773269501
Mrs.Rajani Paventhiran DO 771803656
Mrs.Kalaichelvi Yogendran DO 755919533
Mrs.Rajani Shanthinekethan DO 754519875
Mr.kumarasamy Thavaraj DO 776752941
Mrs.Sathiya Sritharan DO 776302806
Mrs.Mythily Kajendran DO 778091425
Mrs.Sugirtha manojkumar DO 774854167
Ms.Anuratha Sivalingam DO 752326102
Mrs.Kumuthamalar puvanendran DO 774349120
Mr.Ratnasingam Prasath DO 774726583
Mrs.Sutharsini  Ashork DO 765485115
Mrs.Sutharshani Kandeepan DO 776493200
Mrs.Yuvashanthi Sriskantharupan DO 779772312
Mrs.Neerajah Kugan DO 779594513
Ms.Arasarednam Karthika DO 72227573
Ms.Sumithra Rasanayagam DO 772279939
Mrs.Pranitha Sriskantharajah DO 756207740
Mrs.Vanaja Sornabawan DO 776343826
Mr.Rajendram Vitheepan DO 776550217
Mr.Loganayagam Rajeev DO 757235242
Mrs.M.Amalini mathimaran DO 766061769
Mrs.Jenitha Jeyakrishna DO 758548827
Mrs.Tharsika Rubaraj DO 768777537
Mr.Muthulingam Namasivayam DO 779795479
Mrs.Lokenthini Anpuraj DO 752710476
Mrs.Valerian Logitha(Tem.Att) DO 776041611
Mr.P.M.Jebaneshan(Tem.Att) DO 778160594

News & Events

02
Oct2019
International Children's Day 2019

International Children's Day 2019

 Children's Day Bike ride organized by the...

04
Jun2019
Bike ride - Environmental Day

Bike ride - Environmental Day

Bicycle ride was headed by Divisional Secretary...

Scroll To Top